Vereinsmeisterschaft

DAMEN EINZEL

2015    Schögl Daniela(9)
2014    Laubichler Luisa (4)
2013    Pesendorfer Barbara
2012    Laubichler Luisa
2011    Laubichler Luisa
2010    Schögl Daniela
2009    Laubichler Luisa
2008    Hufnagl Barbara
2007    Schögl Daniela
2006    Katzenhofer Daniela (4)
2005    Schögl Gerlinde (4)
2004    Laubichler Laura (1)
2003    Katzenhofer Daniela
2002    Katzenhofer Daniela
2001    Katzenhofer Daniela
2000    Schögl Gerlinde
1999    Schögl Daniela
1998    Schögl Daniela
1997    Laubichler Maria (4)
1996    Laubichler Maria
1995    Schögl Daniela
1994    Schögl Daniela
1993    Schögl Daniela
1992    Schögl Daniela
1991    Laubichler Maria
1990    Schögl Gerlinde
1989    Ries Regina (1)
1988    Laubichler Maria
1987    Lowatschek Elisabeth (4)
1986    Lowatschek Elisabeth
1985    Schögl Gerlinde
1984    Putz Doris (4)
1983    Lowatschek Elisabeth
1982    Lowatschek Elisabeth
1981    Putz Doris
1980    Putz Doris
1979    Putz Doris
1978    Six Angelika (1)

DAMEN EINZEL B

2014    Laubichler Paula
2012    Harringer Petra
2011    Harringer Petra
2010    Hanreich Christa
2008    Laubichler Maria
1993    Bankhammer Simone
1992    Kaltenbrunner Margit

DAMEN DOPPEL

2012    Perchtold Heidi / Pesendorfer Petra
2011    Perchtold Heidi / Harringer Petra
2010    Hufnagl Barbara / Harringer Petra
2009    Laubichler Maria / Laubichler Luisa
2007    Katzenhofer Daniela / Laubichler Luisa
2000    Laubichler Maria / Leitner Heidi
1998    Schögl Daniela / Schögl Gerlinde
1995    Schögl Daniela / Schögl Gerlinde
1993    Perchtold Heidi / Gaigg Irina
1992    Schögl Daniela / Laubichler Maria
1990    Kaltenbrunner Margit / Perchtold Heidi
1989    Kaltenbrunner Margit / Perchtold Heidi
1988    Kaltenbrunner Margit / Laubichler Maria
1987    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Putz Doris
1986    Kaltenbrunner Margit / Perchtold Heidi
1985    Kaltenbrunner Margit / Perchtold Heidi
1984    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Putz Doris
1983    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Putz Doris
1979    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Putz Doris

 

MIXED

2014    Perchtold Heidi / Spiessberger Florian
2013    Pesendorfer Barbara / Stork Wolfgang
2012    Pesendorfer Barbara / Pesendorfer Hubert
2011    Hufnagl Barbara / Stork Wolfgang
2010    Hufnagl Barbara / Stork Wolfgang
2009    Laubichler Luisa / Spiessberger Florian
2008    Hufnagl Barbara / Lang Reinhold
2007    Laubichler Luisa / Engert Martin
2006    Laubichler Luisa / Engert Martin
2005    Laubichler Maria / Pesendorfer Hubert
2004    Schögl Gerlinde / Köhldorfer Wolfgang
2003    Schögl Gerlinde / Köhldorfer Wolfgang
2002    Laubichler Laura / Pesendorfer Alois
2001    Schögl Gerlinde / Hufnagl Alois
2000    Leitner Heidi / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1999    Leitner Heidi / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1996    Leitner Heidi / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1995    Lang Astrid / Putz Hans
1994    Perchtold Heidi / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1993    Schögl Daniela / Pesendorfer Hubert
1991    Laubichler Maria / Lang Reinhold
1990    Laubichler Maria / Lang Reinhold
1989    Ries Regina / Klee Johann
1988    Laubichler Maria / Lang Reinhold
1987    Ries Regina / Klee Johann
1986    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Tausch Hans
1985    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Tausch Hans
1984    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Pierburg Gert
1983    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Wolfsgruber Karl
1982    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Urban Reinhard
1981    Putz Doris / Putz Hans
1980    Lowatschek Elisabeth / Hölczli Walter
1979    Putz Doris / Putz Hans
1978    England Doris / Wolfsgruber Karl

HERREN EINZEL

2015    Engert Martin (8)
2014    Engert Martin
2013    Engert Martin
2012    Kaltenbrunner Thomas (10)
2011    Engert Martin
2010    Engert Martin
2009    Engert Martin
2008    Engert Martin
2007    Engert Martin
2006    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
2005    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
2004    Engert Franz (8)
2003    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
2002    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
2001    Pesendorfer Alois (1)
2000    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1999    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1998    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1997    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1996    Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1995    Engert Franz
1994    Seel Bernhard (4)
1993    Engert Franz
1992    Engert Franz
1991    Engert Franz
1990    Seel Bernhard
1989    Seel Bernhard
1988    Seel Bernhard
1987    Engert Franz
1986    Engert Franz
1985    Engert Franz
1984    Pierburg Gert (1)
1983    Putz Hans (2)
1982    Putz Hans
1981    Tausch Hans (1)
1980    Hölczli Walter (3)
1979    Hölczli Walter
1978    Hölczli Walter

HERREN EINZEL B

2015    Hanreich Harald
2014    Lindenbauer Johann
2013    Spiessberger Florian
2011    Kiener Joachim
2010    Plasser Wolfgang
2009    Plasser Wolfgang
2007    Laubichler Konrad
2006    Wiesinger Karl
2005    Lindenbauer Johann
2004    Laubichler Konrad
2003    Köhldorfer Wolfgang
2002    Lang Reinhold
2001    Ebner Hermann
2000    Köhldorfer Wolfgang
1999    Ebner Hermann
1998    Laubichler Konrad
1997    Putz Herbert
1996    Engert Martin
1995    Putz Herbert
1994    Leidinger Josef
1993    Hölczli Walter
1991    Putz Herbert
1990    Putz Herbert
1989    Hölczli Walter
1988    Klee Johann
1987    Putz Herbert
1986    Leidinger Josef
1985    Bergthaler Willi
1984    Putz Herbert
1983    Kisch Viktor
1982    Treml Josef
1981    Putz Hans
1980    Pesendorfer Alois (Brettermoos)

 

HERREN EINZEL 45

2015    Beneder Stefan
2014    Beneder Stefan
2013    Engert Franz
2012    Pesendorfer Alois
2011    Pesendorfer Alois
2010    Putz Hans (2)
2009    Engert Franz (6)
2008    Engert Franz
2007    Engert Franz
2006    Engert Franz
2005    Engert Franz
2004    Engert Franz
2003    Putz Hans

HERREN EINZEL 45 B

2016    ?
2015    ?
2014    ?
2013    ?
2012    ?
2011    ?
2010    Stork Wolfgang / Seel Bernhard
2009    Lindenbauer Johann
2007    Spiesberger Hannes
2006    Seel Bernhard

HERREN EINZEL 45 B

2016    ?
2015    ?
2014    ?
2013    ?
2012    ?
2011    ?
2010    Beneder Stefan / Pesendorfer Hubert
2009    Engert Martin / Kiener Joachim
2008    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2007    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2006    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2005    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2004    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2003    Engert Franz / Engert Martin
2002    Kaltenbrunner Thomas / Zierler Erwin
2001    Engert Franz / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
2000    Kaltenbrunner Thomas / Leidinger Josef
1999    Kaltenbrunner Thomas / Leidinger Josef
1998    Engert Franz / Kaltenbrunner Thomas
1997    Engert Franz / Engert Clemens
1996    Kaltenbrunner Thomas / Leitner Franz
1995    Seel Bernhard / Hölczli Walter
1994    Kaltenbrunner Thomas / Leitner Franz
1993    Engert Franz / Wolfsgruber Klaus
1992    Seel Bernhard / Hölczli Walter
1991    Seel Bernhard / Tausch Hans
1990    Pierburg Gert / Klee Johann
1989    Seel Bernhard / Hölczli Walter
1988    Seel Bernhard / Tausch Hans
1987    Seel Bernhard / Tausch Hans
1986    Tausch Hans / Urban Reinhard
1985    Tausch Hans / Klee Johann
1984    Pierburg Gert / Hölczli Walter
1983    Tausch Hans / Urban Reinhard
1982    Tausch Hans / Hölczli Walter
1981    Tausch Hans / Eisterhuber Rudi
1980    Hölczli Walter / Wolfsgruber Karl
1979    Hölczli Walter / Wolfsgruber Karl
1978    Hölczli Walter / Wolfsgruber Karl