Mannschaften und Verein

dsc_9718

Herren 1. Klasse

    Mag. (FH) Engert, Martin  (1980)

    Beneder, Stefan  (1969)

    Spiessberger, Florian (1994)

    Kaltenbrunner, Thomas  (1975)

    Kiener, Joachim  (1983)

    Pesendorfer, Alois (1964)

    Seel, Bernhard (1960)

    Leidinger, Josef  (1967)

    Lindenbauer, Johann (1960)

    Derflinger, Mario  (1972)

    Hanreich, Harald (2001)

    Köhldorfer, Wolfgang  (1959)

    Spiesberger, Hannes (1958)

    Kaltenbrunner, Marco  (2001)

    Hanreich, Alexander  (1997)

    Pesendorfer, Michael (2002)

    Leidinger, Maximilian (2001)

    Pesendorfer, Stefan (2001)

    Leidinger, Kilian (2003)

    Mittendorfer, Sebastian (2001)

    Eder, Felix (2000)

    Zur OÖTV-Seite

Herren 2. Klasse

    Pesendorfer, Alois  (1964)

    Plasser, Wolfgang  (1977)

    Seel, Bernhard (1960)

    Leidinger, Josef  (1967)

    Lindenbauer, Johann  (1960)

    Derflinger, Mario (1972)

    Niehsl, Matthias  (1975)

    Pesendorfer, Hubert (1967)

    Laubichler, Konrad (1961)

    Hanreich, Harald (2001)

    Köhldorfer, Wolfgang (1959)

    Spiesberger, Hannes  (1958)

    Putz, Johann (1953)

    Lang, Reinhold  (1958)

    Eisterhuber, Rudolf (1951)

    Stork, Wolfgang  (1950)

    Kaltenbrunner, Marco (2001)

    Hanreich, Alexander (1997)

    Mühlegger, Manfred (1961)

    Moser, Anton  (1957)

    Rahstorfer, Karl  (1961)

    Hofstätter, Christian  (1989)

    Pesendorfer, Michael  (2002)

    Leidinger, Maximilian  (2001)

    Pesendorfer, Stefan (2001)

    Leidinger, Kilian  (2003)

    Mittendorfer, Sebastian  (2001)

    Zur OÖTV-Seite

Damen 45 Regionalklasse

    Schögl, Daniela  (1970)

    Laubichler, Maria  (1963)

    Schögl, Gerlinde (1958)

    Kaltenbrunner, Heidi  (1967)

    Hamminger, Wilma (1965)

    Derflinger, Cornelia (1971)

    Pesendorfer, Petra (1971)

    Hanreich, Christa  (1970)

    Prenner, Barbara (1972)

    Zur OÖTV-Seite

 

Herren 45 1. Klasse

    Pesendorfer, Alois  (1964)

    Seel, Bernhard (1960)

    Leidinger, Josef  (1967)

    Lindenbauer, Johann (1960)

    Hamminger, Alfred  (1964)

    Derflinger, Mario (1972)

    Pesendorfer, Hubert (1967)

    Laubichler, Konrad (1961)

    Köhldorfer, Wolfgang (1959)

    Spiesberger, Hannes (1958)

    Lang, Reinhold (1958)

    Pesendorfer, Hermann  (1962)

    Eisterhuber, Rudolf (1951)

    Stork, Wolfgang  (1950)

    Mühlegger, Manfred (1961)

    Moser, Anton  (1957)

    Rahstorfer, Karl  (1961)

    Zur OÖTV-Seite

Herren 55 Regionalklasse

    Heißl, Walter  (1958)

    Seel, Bernhard  (1960)

    Lindenbauer, Johann  (1960)

    Brucker, Ernst  (1956)

    Laubichler, Konrad (1961)

    Köhldorfer, Wolfgang (1959)

    Spiesberger, Hannes  (1958)

    Putz, Johann  (1953)

    Lang, Reinhold  (1958)

    Pesendorfer, Hermann (1962)

    Eisterhuber, Rudolf (1951)

    Stork, Wolfgang  (1950)

    Mag. Kofler, Hannes  (1956)

    Mühlegger, Manfred (1961)

    Moser, Anton (1957)

    Rahstorfer, Karl  (1961)

    Prettenthaler, Johann  (1956)

    Karl, Fritz  (1946)

    Zur OÖTV-Seite